Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Ein starkes Team für die Stadt Reutlingen

Sebastian Weigle

Sebastian Weigle

Gemeinderat Platz 1

Edeltraut Stiedl

Edeltraut Stiedl

Gemeinderat Platz 2

Kreistag Platz 3

Helmut Treutlein

Helmut Treutlein

Gemeinderat Platz 3

Kreistag Platz 4

Silke Bayer

Silke Bayer

Gemeinderat Platz 4

Kreistag Platz 9

Ramazan Selcuk

Ramazan Selcuk

Gemeinderat Platz 5

Kreistag Platz 36

Gisela Steinhilber

Gisela Steinhilber

Gemeinderat Platz 6

Kreistag Platz 15

Mert Akkeceli

Mert Akkeceli

Gemeinderat Platz 7

Kreistag Platz 12

Birgül Altiner

Birgül Altiner

Gemeinderat Platz 8

Kreistag Platz 13

Johannes Schempp

Johannes Schempp

Gemeinderat Platz 9

Bärbel Mauch

Bärbel Mauch

Gemeinderat Platz 10

Kreistag Platz 5

Claus Stefan Mellinger

Claus Stefan Mellinger

Gemeinderat Platz 11

Kreistag Platz 20

Verena Hahn

Verena Hahn

Gemeinderat Platz 12

Kreistag Platz 7

Andreas Linsmeier

Andreas Linsmeier

Gemeinderat Platz 13

Kreistag Platz 8

Aleksandra Vohrer

Aleksandra Vohrer

Gemeinderat Platz 14

Kreistag Platz 11

Moritz Stiepert

Moritz Stiepert

Gemeinderat Platz 15

Ayfer Selcuk

Ayfer Selcuk

Gemeinderat Platz 16

Kreistag Platz 19

Dr. Eberhard Günther

Dr. Eberhard Günther

Gemeinderat Platz 17

Kreistag Platz 6

Katja Fischer

Katja Fischer

Gemeinderat Platz 18

Dusan Vesenjak

Dusan Vesenjak

Gemeinderat Platz 19

Ingegerd Wellsandt

Ingegerd Wellsandt

Gemeinderat Platz 20

Kreistag Platz 17

Otto Haug

Otto Haug

Gemeinderat Platz 21

Kreistag Platz 18

Hülya Albayrak

Hülya Albayrak

Gemeinderat Platz 22

Kreistag Platz 35

Albrecht Henes

Albrecht Henes

Gemeinderat Platz 23

Heidrun Lamkowski

Heidrun Lamkowski

Gemeinderat Platz 24

Kreistag Platz 21

Ferdinand Leon Ruff

Ferdinand Leon Ruff

Gemeinderat Platz 25

Kreistag Platz 22

Yasmin Schoger

Yasmin Schoger

Gemeinderat Platz 26

Kreistag Platz 23

Thomas Volkmann

Thomas Volkmann

Gemeinderat Platz 27

Kreistag Platz 16

Meta Lindenbach

Meta Lindenbach

Gemeinderat Platz 28

Kreistag Platz 25

Jürgen Merz

Jürgen Merz

Gemeinderat Platz 29

Kreistag Platz 28

Rebecca Seehuber

Rebecca Seehuber

Gemeinderat Platz 30

Kreistag Platz 33

Hans-Peter Häußermann

Hans-Peter Häußermann

Gemeinderat Platz 31

Kreistag Platz 10

Karin Holfter

Karin Holfter

Gemeinderat Platz 32

Kreistag Platz 29

Dr. Benjamin Mück

Dr. Benjamin Mück

Gemeinderat Platz 33

Kreistag Platz 14

Luba van Meersbergen

Luba van Meersbergen

Gemeinderat Platz 34

Adeeb Gill

Adeeb Gill

Gemeinderat Platz 35

Edith Bayer

Edith Bayer

Gemeinderat Platz 36

Kreistag Platz 31

Mustafa Baykan

Mustafa Baykan

Gemeinderat Platz 37

Kreistag Platz 32

Elisabeth Treutlein

Elisabeth Treutlein

Gemeinderat Platz 38

Kreistag Platz 27

Tomislav Kranjcevic

Tomislav Kranjcevic

Gemeinderat Platz 39

Kreistag Platz 34

Ronja Nothofer

Ronja Nothofer

Gemeinderat Platz 40

Kreistag Platz 1

Mathias Fink

Mathias Fink

Gemeinderat Platz 41

Kreistag Platz 26

Hedwig Giuliano

Gemeinderat Platz 42