Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Ein starkes Team für den Kreis Reutlingen

Hier geht's zum Kreistagswahlprogramm 2019 der SPD.

Ronja Nothofer

Ronja Nothofer

Gemeinderat Platz 40

Kreistag Platz 1

Thomas Keck

Thomas Keck

Kreistag Platz 2

Edeltraut Stiedl

Edeltraut Stiedl

Gemeinderat Platz 2

Kreistag Platz 3

Helmut Treutlein

Helmut Treutlein

Gemeinderat Platz 3

Kreistag Platz 4

Bärbel Mauch

Bärbel Mauch

Gemeinderat Platz 10

Kreistag Platz 5

Dr. Eberhard Günther

Dr. Eberhard Günther

Gemeinderat Platz 17

Kreistag Platz 6

Verena Hahn

Verena Hahn

Gemeinderat Platz 12

Kreistag Platz 7

Andreas Linsmeier

Andreas Linsmeier

Gemeinderat Platz 13

Kreistag Platz 8

Silke Bayer

Silke Bayer

Gemeinderat Platz 4

Kreistag Platz 9

Hans-Peter Häußermann

Hans-Peter Häußermann

Gemeinderat Platz 31

Kreistag Platz 10

Aleksandra Vohrer

Aleksandra Vohrer

Gemeinderat Platz 14

Kreistag Platz 11

Mert Akkeceli

Mert Akkeceli

Gemeinderat Platz 7

Kreistag Platz 12

Birgül Altiner

Birgül Altiner

Gemeinderat Platz 8

Kreistag Platz 13

Dr. Benjamin Mück

Dr. Benjamin Mück

Gemeinderat Platz 33

Kreistag Platz 14

Gisela Steinhilber

Gisela Steinhilber

Gemeinderat Platz 6

Kreistag Platz 15

Thomas Volkmann

Thomas Volkmann

Gemeinderat Platz 27

Kreistag Platz 16

Ingegerd Wellsandt

Ingegerd Wellsandt

Gemeinderat Platz 20

Kreistag Platz 17

Otto Haug

Otto Haug

Gemeinderat Platz 21

Kreistag Platz 18

Ayfer Selcuk

Ayfer Selcuk

Gemeinderat Platz 16

Kreistag Platz 19

Claus Stefan Mellinger

Claus Stefan Mellinger

Gemeinderat Platz 11

Kreistag Platz 20

Heidrun Lamkowski

Heidrun Lamkowski

Gemeinderat Platz 24

Kreistag Platz 21

Ferdinand Leon Ruff

Ferdinand Leon Ruff

Gemeinderat Platz 25

Kreistag Platz 22

Yasmin Schoger

Yasmin Schoger

Gemeinderat Platz 26

Kreistag Platz 23

Bernd Steinhilber

Bernd Steinhilber

Kreistag Platz 24

Meta Lindenbach

Meta Lindenbach

Gemeinderat Platz 28

Kreistag Platz 25

Mathias Fink

Mathias Fink

Gemeinderat Platz 41

Kreistag Platz 26

Elisabeth Treutlein

Elisabeth Treutlein

Gemeinderat Platz 38

Kreistag Platz 27

Jürgen Merz

Jürgen Merz

Gemeinderat Platz 29

Kreistag Platz 28

Karin Holfter

Karin Holfter

Gemeinderat Platz 32

Kreistag Platz 29

Marc Becker

Marc Becker

Kreistag Platz 30

Edith Bayer

Edith Bayer

Gemeinderat Platz 36

Kreistag Platz 31

Mustafa Baykan

Mustafa Baykan

Gemeinderat Platz 37

Kreistag Platz 32

Rebecca Seehuber

Rebecca Seehuber

Gemeinderat Platz 30

Kreistag Platz 33

Tomislav Kranjcevic

Tomislav Kranjcevic

Gemeinderat Platz 39

Kreistag Platz 34

Hülya Albayrak

Hülya Albayrak

Gemeinderat Platz 22

Kreistag Platz 35

Ramazan Selcuk

Ramazan Selcuk

Gemeinderat Platz 5

Kreistag Platz 36